WINTIPS November - 2016

DATE Contest HOME ODDS AWAY WINTIPS Score Result
11/25/16 UEFA EL Schalke 04 0 : 1/2 Nice Schalke 04 2-0
11/30/16 ITA Cup Chievo 0 : 3/4 Novara Calcio Chievo 3 - 0
11/29/16 POL D1 Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1 Gornik Leczna Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0
11/28/16 KUWCPC (T) Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 0 Al-Arabi Club (T) Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 2
11/27/16 POL D1 Ruch Chorzow 1/2 : 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2
11/26/16 FRA D1 Monaco 0 : 1 Marseille Monaco 4 - 0
11/25/16 DEN D1 Hobro I.K. 0 : 3/4 Skive IK Hobro I.K. 2 - 1
11/24/16 KSA PR Al Wehda Mecca 1/4 : 0 Al Khaleej Club Al Khaleej Club 1 - 2
11/23/16 SAPL Cape Town City 0 : 1/2 Maritzburg United Cape Town City 3 - 2
11/22/16 SCO YTHL St. Mirren(U20) 0 : 1/2 Dundee(U20) Dundee(U20) 1 - 4
11/21/16 POL D1 Lech Poznan 0 : 3/4 Slask Wroclaw Lech Poznan 3 - 0
11/20/16 EGY D1 El Entag El Harby 3/4 : 0 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly Cairo 0 - 2
11/19/16 ISR D1 Maccabi Haifa 0 : 1 1/4 Hapoel Kfar Saba Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0
11/20/16 POL D3 Radomiak Radom 0 : 1/4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radomiak Radom 1 - 0
11/18/16 EGY D1 EL Masry 0 : 1/4 El Ismaily El Ismaily 1 - 1
11/17/16 EGY D1 Nasr Taadeen 1/2 : 0 Petrojet FC Petrojet FC 1 - 2
11/16/16 INTERF Malta 1 1/2 : 0 Iceland Iceland 0 - 2
11/14/16 WCPEU Hungary 0 : 3 Andorra Hungary 4 - 0
11/13/16 SCO BC Livingston 1/4 : 0 The New Saints The New Saints 0 - 3
11/12/16 MEX D3 lub America B 0 : 1/2 Sporting Canamy lub America B 3 - 1
11/12/16 OMA FC (T) Alrstak 0 : 0 Muscat (T) Alrstak 0 - 0
11/11/16 INT CF (T) Vaduz 1/2 : 0 Zurich (T) Vaduz 0 - 2
11/10/16 INTERF Luxembourg 1/2 : 0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 - 4
11/08/16 GRE SL Iraklis 1908 0 : 0 Platanias FC Iraklis 1908 1 - 1
11/07/16 ISR D3 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 1 1/4 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 - 0
11/06/16 BEL D1 Westerlo 1/4 : 0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1 - 2
11/05/16 CRO D1 NK Osijek 0 : 3/4 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica NK Osijek 1 - 0
11/04/16 DEN D1 Skive IK 1/4 : 0 Elite 3000 Helsingor Skive IK 1 - 0
11/03/16 KSA PR Al-Nassr FC 0 : 1 Al-Raed Al-Nassr FC 3 - 1
11/02/16 SPA D3-B Athletic Bilbao B 1/2 : 0 Real Sociedad B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0
11/01/16 KUWCPC Khaitan 0 : 1/4 Al-Salibikhaet Khaitan 1 - 0
11/30/16 FRA D2 Auxerre 0 Nimes Auxerre 2-0
11/30/16 SCOFAC Albion Rovers FC 0 : 1/2 Queen of South Queen of South 2-1
11/30/16 ENG FAT Brackley Town 1 Mickleover Sports Brackley Town 3-1
11/30/16 ENG RYM Bognor Regis Town 0 : 3/4 Kingstonian Bognor Regis Town 2-0
11/30/16 ENG Conf Gateshead 0 : 1/4 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0-1
11/30/16 ENG RYM Enfield Town 0 : 1/4 Staines Town Enfield Town 2-1
11/30/16 SPA CUP Leganes 0 : 1/4 Valencia Valencia 1-3
11/30/16 FRA D1 Lorient 0 Stade Rennais FC Lorient 2-1
11/30/16 FRA D1 Lille OSC 0 : 3/4 Caen Lille OSC 4-2
11/30/16 ITA CUP Chievo 0 : 3/4 Novara Calcio Chievo 3-0
11/29/16 ENG RES Exeter City Reserve 0 Cheltenham Town Reserve Exeter City Reserve 2-0
11/29/16 POR D1 Sporting Braga 1 Feirense Sporting Braga 6-2
11/29/16 ITA D1 Inter Milan 0 : 1/2 Fiorentina Inter Milan 4-2
11/29/16 SPA D1 Las Palmas 0 Athletic Bilbao Las Palmas 3-1
11/29/16 FRA D2 Stade Reims 0 : 1/2 Chamois Niortais Stade Reims 1-0
11/29/16 ITA D2 Salernitana 0 : 1/2 Pro Vercelli Salernitana 1-1
11/29/16 ENG U23 Fulham U23 0 : 1/2 West Ham United U23 Fulham U23 4-1
11/29/16 ENG U23 Brighton U23 0 : 1/2 Wolves U23 Brighton U23 2-1
11/29/16 ENG U23 Norwich City U23 0 : 1/2 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 0-2
Back to previous page